Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Nov 2, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | Insider net 3M | Buyers 3M | Insiders % | Institutions % | Holders chg. | Superinvestors | Short % shares |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1201 | $30.89 | −1.1% | $193M | −$108K | 0 | 6.1% | 51.3% | −3.9% | – | 0.31% | |
| 1202 | $1.12 | −3.4% | $195M | $0 | 0 | 2.2% | 99.5% | +29.2% | – | 18.2% | |
| 1203 | $1.89 | +214% |
| $195M |
| – |
| – |
| 0.38% |
| 31.7% |
| +3.0% |
| – |
| 20.6% |
| 1204 | $3.69 | +2.8% | $196M | $0 | 0 | 8.0% | 12.5% | +238% | – | 6.9% |
| 1205 | $2.41 | +3.9% | $196M | +$18.0K | 1 | 5.3% | 57.3% | −17.6% | – | 16.8% |
| 1206 | $4.62 | −4.5% | $196M | $0 | 0 | 34.4% | 46.0% | +8.3% | – | 4.6% |
| 1207 | $17.35 | −4.1% | $196M | $0 | 0 | 44.7% | 72.6% | +5.6% | – | 7.3% |
| 1208 | $0.708 | +0.27% | $196M | $0 | 0 | 2.9% | 39.7% | −0.58% | – | 8.3% |
| 1209 | rnacCartesian Therapeutics | $6.49 | −3.9% | $196M | $0 | 0 | 55.7% | 29.3% | +14.3% | – | 6.2% |
|---|
| 1210 | $1.54 | +0.65% | $197M | $0 | 0 | 42.8% | 72.9% | −3.4% | – | 5.0% |
| 1211 | $8.75 | −0.91% | $197M | $0 | 0 | 25.7% | 49.8% | – | – | 11.3% |
| 1212 | $10.40 | +0.87% | $197M | $0 | 0 | 13.2% | 84.2% | −2.7% | – | 4.8% |
| 1213 | $32.35 | +0.87% | $197M | −$20.5K | 0 | 8.4% | 32.5% | +10.9% | – | 1.4% |
| 1214 | $4.40 | −5.2% | $198M | −$24.3K | 0 | 48.2% | 27.5% | −8.4% | – | 18.2% |
| 1215 | $10.10 | 0.00% | $198M | $0 | 0 | 26.1% | 60.9% | +8.3% | – | – |
| 1216 | etssEnergy Transition Special Opportunities | $9.93 | −0.15% | $199M | – | – | 24.6% | – | – | – | 0.00% |
|---|
| 1217 | $5.87 | −4.4% | $199M | $0 | 0 | 50.9% | 28.3% | +22.6% | – | 3.6% |
| 1218 | $5.11 | +12.7% | $199M | −$5.0M | 0 | 14.8% | 75.6% | +8.4% | – | 8.4% |
| 1219 | aiiaAI Infrastructure Acquisition | $10.33 | +0.19% | $199M | – | – | 0.00% | – | – | – | 0.00% |
|---|
| 1220 | icr.paInPoint Commercial Real Estate Income | $19.70 | +1.8% | $199M | – | – | 0.34% | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1221 | rxstRxSight | $4.80 | −1.4% | $200M | −$118K | 0 | 5.4% | 99.6% | −7.9% | – | 9.9% |
|---|
| 1222 | $22.60 | +0.89% | $200M | $0 | 0 | 14.2% | 72.7% | −6.2% | – | 2.5% |
| 1223 | brezBreeze Acquisition Corp. II | $10.07 | 0.00% | $200M | – | – | 27.1% | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1224 | figxFIGX Capital Acquisition | $10.36 | +0.10% | $201M | – | – | 21.6% | 69.8% | −1.8% | – | – |
|---|
| 1225 | bebeTGE Value Creative Solutions | $10.05 | 0.00% | $201M | – | – | 8.5% | – | – | – | 0.01% |
|---|
| 1226 | $23.29 | +3.5% | $201M | – | – | 8.3% | 55.6% | −10.8% | – | 0.43% |
| 1227 | $8.77 | +3.7% | $202M | −$8.6K | 0 | 47.8% | 43.4% | +63.0% | – | 6.9% |
| 1228 | $12.94 | +0.08% | $202M | $0 | 0 | 3.5% | 14.2% | +4.3% | – | 2.3% |
| 1229 | $3.10 | +2.6% | $202M | $0 | 0 | 0.55% | 19.7% | 0.00% | – | 3.3% |
| 1230 | ktwoK2 Capital Acquisition | $10.11 | +0.20% | $203M | – | – | 30.2% | 63.9% | +11.8% | – | – |
|---|
| 1231 | $15.29 | −8.1% | $203M | $0 | 0 | – | 56.1% | +100% | – | 0.43% |
| 1232 | $8.39 | −2.3% | $203M | −$149K | 0 | 19.4% | 34.1% | −6.6% | – | 2.8% |
| 1233 | $40.11 | +1.1% | $204M | $0 | 0 | 8.7% | 45.2% | +3.8% | – | 1.5% |
| 1234 | $7.18 | +2.6% | $204M | +$8.0K | 1 | 3.6% | 12.8% | −4.8% | – | 2.1% |
| 1235 | $4.19 | 0.00% | $205M | −$1.2M | 0 | 68.6% | 83.2% | +80.0% | 1 | 5.6% |
| 1236 | $0.608 | +4.9% | $205M | +$55.4K | 1 | 38.3% | 15.9% | −6.5% | – | 6.6% |
| 1237 | wliiWillow Lane Acquisition Corp. II | $10.21 | +0.29% | $206M | $0 | 0 | 27.9% | 53.0% | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1238 | theoBOA Acquisition Corp. II | $9.92 | 0.00% | $206M | – | – | 0.00% | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1239 | $2.56 | −1.2% | $206M | $0 | 0 | 4.6% | 17.9% | +2.0% | – | 4.4% |
| 1240 | $3.93 | +1.6% | $206M | $0 | 0 | 8.8% | 1.9% | −18.8% | – | 0.11% |
| 1241 | $4.78 | +5.8% | $208M | $0 | 0 | 18.6% | 70.5% | +20.0% | – | 0.83% |
| 1242 | $9.11 | −0.11% | $208M | $0 | 0 | 13.2% | 15.7% | +14.3% | – | 0.39% |
| 1243 | $7.65 | −9.3% | $208M | – | – | 8.3% | 27.5% | – | – | – |
| 1244 | $2.29 | −2.6% | $209M | $0 | 0 | 28.4% | 28.1% | −2.9% | – | 1.1% |
| 1245 | tdacTranslational Development Acquisition | $10.83 | +0.09% | $209M | – | – | 0.00% | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1246 | paloPaloma Acquisition Corp I | $10.00 | 0.00% | $211M | – | – | 19.2% | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1247 | $12.02 | −1.9% | $211M | $0 | 0 | 25.6% | 90.1% | 0.00% | – | 5.2% |
| 1248 | $13.27 | +8.0% | $212M | $0 | 0 | 12.5% | 40.2% | +1.9% | – | 2.6% |
| 1249 | idacIron Dome Acquisition I | $9.99 | 0.00% | $212M | – | – | 0.00% | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1250 | $2.95 | −3.0% | $212M | – | – | 1.9% | 48.5% | −12.0% | – | 5.0% |