Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Oct 30, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | Insider net 3M | Buyers 3M | Insiders % | Institutions % | Holders chg. | Superinvestors | Short % shares |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 901 | taviTavia Acquisition | $10.85 | 0.00% | $95.0M | – | – | 72.3% | – | – | – | – |
| 902 | $0.942 | −10.3% | $95.2M | $0 | 0 | 27.9% | 15.5% | +114% | – | 12.0% | |
| 903 | $3.05 | −12.6% |
| $95.8M |
| $0 |
| 0 |
| 20.1% |
| 110% |
| −0.69% |
| – |
| 33.6% |
| 904 | $2.60 | −1.5% | $96.1M | $0 | 0 | 1.4% | 16.7% | −13.0% | – | 0.83% |
| 905 | $33.44 | −0.21% | $96.8M | $0 | 0 | 16.1% | 41.4% | 0.00% | – | 1.5% |
| 906 | $2.96 | −6.9% | $96.9M | $0 | 0 | 81.6% | 56.4% | −2.4% | – | 3.0% |
| 907 | $2.33 | −9.0% | $97.0M | $0 | 0 | 89.2% | 47.1% | −5.1% | – | – |
| 908 | $1.14 | +1.8% | $97.1M | $0 | 0 | 23.8% | – | – | – | – |
| 909 | $10.23 | −0.78% | $97.3M | −$288K | 0 | 7.1% | 38.4% | 0.00% | – | 0.51% |
| 910 | byrnByrna Technologies | $4.30 | −9.7% | $97.6M | +$46.4K | 1 | 31.9% | 49.7% | −10.7% | – | 4.6% |
|---|
| 911 | $6.20 | −0.48% | $97.7M | +$18.3K | 1 | 11.5% | 33.9% | −8.2% | – | 1.5% |
| 912 | $2.27 | −14.7% | $98.3M | – | – | 15.6% | 26.9% | +42.4% | – | 22.6% |
| 913 | $1.09 | −4.4% | $98.3M | $0 | 0 | 53.5% | 5.8% | −11.6% | – | 0.58% |
| 914 | $1.11 | +13.2% | $98.4M | – | – | 0.00% | – | – | – | 0.85% |
| 915 | $1.29 | −4.4% | $98.6M | – | – | 35.2% | 24.2% | −6.1% | – | 4.3% |
| 916 | $0.768 | −6.2% | $98.8M | $0 | 0 | – | 53.2% | +11.6% | – | 11.7% |
| 917 | $0.833 | −1.3% | $98.9M | +$60.5K | 1 | 18.1% | 14.6% | −18.3% | – | 0.82% |
| 918 | $0.919 | −18.6% | $99.0M | −$6.8K | 0 | 4.3% | 2.7% | −4.2% | – | – |
| 919 | $7.03 | −4.5% | $99.4M | $0 | 0 | 43.7% | 68.4% | −1.2% | – | 2.9% |
| 920 | $25.17 | −4.6% | $99.5M | – | – | 26.3% | 40.6% | +28.6% | – | 4.0% |
| 921 | $21.09 | +5.1% | $100M | $0 | 0 | 14.7% | 23.2% | +20.0% | – | 0.50% |
| 922 | $69.70 | +0.02% | $101M | – | – | 0.00% | 29.1% | −3.6% | – | 2.2% |
| 923 | $2.23 | +4.8% | $101M | – | – | 59.2% | – | – | – | 0.41% |
| 924 | $11.53 | −8.3% | $102M | $0 | 0 | 21.7% | 24.2% | +13.2% | – | 6.6% |
| 925 | $9.04 | −5.5% | $102M | $0 | 0 | 31.9% | 25.3% | −4.5% | – | 2.0% |
| 926 | $1.78 | −4.3% | $102M | – | – | 9.1% | 61.0% | −7.7% | – | 8.3% |
| 927 | $3.30 | −14.3% | $102M | +$302K | 2 | 15.4% | 18.7% | −2.2% | – | – |
| 928 | $7.51 | −3.7% | $102M | – | – | – | 63.7% | −29.5% | – | 15.2% |
| 929 | $1.53 | 0.00% | $103M | +$10.1K | 1 | 14.4% | 61.1% | +2700% | – | – |
| 930 | $1.12 | −10.4% | $103M | $0 | 0 | 4.8% | 13.7% | +61.8% | – | 11.8% |
| 931 | $2.51 | −2.3% | $104M | $0 | 0 | 72.2% | 14.0% | +126% | – | 0.75% |
| 932 | $7.42 | −6.4% | $104M | +$288K | 1 | – | 5.2% | +38.5% | – | 2.2% |
| 933 | $2.52 | −0.40% | $104M | – | – | 69.7% | 63.8% | −13.4% | – | 0.22% |
| 934 | $3.74 | −1.8% | $104M | – | – | 29.0% | 46.9% | +56.9% | – | 17.4% |
| 935 | $5.86 | −14.8% | $105M | +$228K | 1 | – | 14.9% | – | – | – |
| 936 | chpgChampionsGate Acquisition | $10.54 | 0.00% | $105M | – | – | 23.1% | 78.2% | −2.4% | – | – |
|---|
| 937 | rfaiRF Acquisition Corp II | $30.00 | −1.6% | $105M | – | – | 0.00% | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 938 | $0.778 | +0.32% | $105M | – | – | 29.4% | 15.9% | −17.6% | – | 2.8% |
| 939 | myxMaywood Acquisition Corp. 2 | $10.06 | 0.00% | $106M | – | – | 0.00% | 0.10% | 0.00% | – | – |
|---|
| 940 | $1.72 | −2.3% | $106M | $0 | 0 | 2.4% | 56.9% | +0.74% | – | 6.4% |
| 941 | $2.62 | 0.00% | $106M | −$1.2K | 0 | 34.0% | 86.3% | +47.1% | – | 3.0% |
| 942 | $11.46 | −0.17% | $106M | $0 | 0 | 4.8% | 17.1% | −5.6% | – | 0.12% |
| 943 | $17.00 | +1.7% | $107M | $0 | 0 | 12.4% | 18.3% | +5.3% | – | 0.14% |
| 944 | $17.83 | +0.08% | $107M | – | – | 0.00% | 27.9% | −16.2% | – | 3.4% |
| 945 | botjBank of the James Financial | $23.76 | +0.38% | $108M | +$34.7K | 4 | 9.4% | 31.7% | +66.7% | – | 0.32% |
|---|
| 946 | $3.12 | −5.5% | $108M | +$230K | 4 | 28.4% | 15.4% | +3.3% | – | 3.9% |
| 947 | $32.63 | −4.2% | $108M | – | – | 0.00% | 8.4% | 0.00% | – | 0.82% |
| 948 | qseaQuartzsea Acquisition | $10.71 | 0.00% | $109M | – | – | 30.9% | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 949 | $3.44 | +5.2% | $109M | +$2.6K | 3 | 67.5% | 13.9% | −6.9% | – | 0.19% |
| 950 | $1.26 | −7.4% | $109M | $0 | 0 | 4.2% | 82.0% | −1.3% | 1 | 9.1% |