Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Oct 30, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | Insider net 3M | Buyers 3M | Insiders % | Institutions % | Holders chg. | Superinvestors | Short % shares |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 851 | $1.71 | −1.2% | $83.3M | – | – | 8.6% | 0.18% | −37.5% | – | 0.67% | |
| 852 | $10.72 | −5.4% | $83.3M | – | – | 19.3% | 63.8% | −20.3% | – | 2.6% | |
| 853 | $4.91 |
| −0.41% |
| $83.4M |
| −$39.0K |
| 1 |
| 26.4% |
| 39.2% |
| −2.9% |
| – |
| 0.95% |
| 854 | $7.69 | −3.3% | $83.4M | – | – | 16.0% | 46.0% | +41.8% | – | 7.2% |
| 855 | lpaauLaunch One Acquisition | $11.14 | +0.09% | $83.8M | – | – | 76.4% | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 856 | $20.54 | +0.71% | $84.0M | +$20.0K | 1 | 43.3% | 44.4% | −5.6% | – | 3.7% |
| 857 | $1.97 | 0.00% | $84.1M | $0 | 0 | 52.3% | 1.9% | +40.0% | – | 0.46% |
| 858 | pfxPhenixFIN | $43.70 | 0.00% | $84.4M | $0 | 0 | 27.8% | 17.1% | −31.3% | – | – |
|---|
| 859 | $3.26 | +4.5% | $84.6M | +$794K | 3 | 60.0% | 12.2% | −22.2% | – | 2.9% |
| 860 | $3.61 | −9.3% | $84.7M | – | – | 5.1% | 33.1% | −3.6% | – | 5.1% |
| 861 | pecePeace Acquisition | $10.04 | 0.00% | $84.7M | – | – | 26.1% | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 862 | $6.75 | −1.2% | $85.1M | $0 | 0 | 47.5% | 16.6% | +31.3% | – | 0.13% |
| 863 | $20.62 | 0.00% | $86.0M | – | – | 18.4% | 33.6% | +12.5% | – | 0.11% |
| 864 | $6.85 | +1.1% | $86.1M | – | – | 67.9% | 3.1% | +44.4% | – | 0.03% |
| 865 | $40.08 | +1.9% | $86.1M | $0 | 0 | 75.7% | 6.9% | +77.8% | – | 1.8% |
| 866 | $0.863 | −5.2% | $86.4M | $0 | 0 | 20.3% | 43.0% | −5.2% | – | 5.7% |
| 867 | $3.49 | −7.4% | $86.5M | – | – | 3.0% | – | – | – | 1.1% |
| 868 | $2.63 | −5.1% | $86.6M | $0 | 0 | 62.4% | 0.30% | +300% | – | 3.9% |
| 869 | $1.37 | −3.5% | $86.9M | $0 | 0 | 7.6% | 65.8% | +20.0% | – | 8.7% |
| 870 | $1.23 | −6.1% | $86.9M | +$340K | 4 | 16.7% | 20.8% | – | – | 3.8% |
| 871 | $1.75 | −5.9% | $87.2M | $0 | 0 | 53.1% | 4.4% | −7.1% | – | 0.29% |
| 872 | $8.79 | −1.0% | $87.3M | $0 | 0 | 24.0% | 65.5% | −4.3% | – | 12.1% |
| 873 | $5.10 | −3.4% | $87.5M | +$40.2K | 2 | 0.24% | 54.6% | +25.9% | – | 17.1% |
| 874 | $2.41 | −8.4% | $88.0M | +$319K | 1 | 17.3% | 42.8% | +7.0% | 2 | 4.6% |
| 875 | $1.50 | 0.00% | $88.4M | $0 | 0 | 9.3% | 28.7% | −6.3% | – | 2.1% |
| 876 | $1.30 | −1.5% | $89.3M | – | – | 42.5% | 48.7% | −5.9% | – | 2.7% |
| 877 | $6.61 | +0.30% | $89.3M | +$906K | 2 | 50.9% | 23.5% | −7.8% | – | 2.4% |
| 878 | $7.13 | −5.6% | $89.5M | $0 | 0 | 39.9% | 21.7% | +23.1% | – | 3.0% |
| 879 | $25.75 | 0.00% | $89.7M | $0 | 0 | 25.0% | 11.2% | +12.5% | – | 0.17% |
| 880 | $1.25 | −3.1% | $90.2M | $0 | 0 | 10.9% | 24.5% | +12.8% | – | 10.9% |
| 881 | sthoStar | $7.47 | +0.27% | $90.2M | – | – | 0.00% | 66.2% | 0.00% | – | 0.76% |
|---|
| 882 | $16.50 | −0.66% | $90.8M | +$118K | 2 | 19.6% | 18.9% | 0.00% | – | 0.14% |
| 883 | $0.730 | −7.5% | $90.9M | $0 | 0 | 0.92% | 40.8% | −10.3% | – | 15.3% |
| 884 | simauSIM Acquisition Corp. I | $11.11 | 0.00% | $91.3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 885 | $10.24 | −2.7% | $91.6M | +$248K | 3 | 90.5% | 14.6% | +8.6% | 1 | 1.9% |
| 886 | $15.35 | −1.5% | $91.6M | – | – | – | 47.9% | +18.8% | – | 2.2% |
| 887 | $2.66 | −6.3% | $91.6M | $0 | 0 | 27.2% | 65.2% | −2.9% | – | 2.2% |
| 888 | $7.68 | −1.0% | $91.8M | $0 | 0 | 20.2% | 17.1% | −21.2% | – | 0.41% |
| 889 | acrACRES Commercial Realty | $12.89 | +1.2% | $91.9M | −$22.1K | 0 | 94.4% | 42.6% | +1.5% | – | 3.5% |
|---|
| 890 | $17.57 | +0.72% | $92.0M | −$164K | 0 | 6.0% | 24.6% | +4.3% | – | 0.14% |
| 891 | $1.19 | −3.3% | $92.0M | $0 | 0 | 27.8% | 53.6% | −13.6% | – | 1.4% |
| 892 | srgSeritage Growth Properties | $1.64 | −0.61% | $92.4M | $0 | 0 | 24.4% | 39.5% | −11.1% | – | 8.2% |
|---|
| 893 | hostHost Digital | $2.85 | −1.0% | $92.5M | – | – | 63.9% | – | – | – | 0.68% |
|---|
| 894 | $52.34 | −3.7% | $92.7M | – | – | 0.00% | 50.9% | – | – | 0.57% |
| 895 | $8.00 | −8.8% | $92.7M | +$98.3K | 1 | 3.9% | 3.9% | +85.7% | – | 5.7% |
| 896 | $1.68 | −13.4% | $93.0M | −$14.8K | 0 | 20.9% | 37.0% | +1.7% | – | 0.20% |
| 897 | $10.26 | −0.58% | $93.2M | $0 | 0 | 13.6% | 14.7% | +14.8% | – | 0.24% |
| 898 | inseInspired Entertainment | $3.57 | −0.83% | $94.1M | $0 | 0 | 14.4% | 82.2% | −6.5% | – | 5.0% |
|---|
| 899 | $2.08 | −0.95% | $94.1M | −$160K | 0 | 7.7% | 21.7% | +1.4% | – | 9.6% |
| 900 | maysMays J W | $47.00 | +2.1% | $94.7M | – | – | 9.0% | 5.8% | −9.1% | – | 0.13% |
|---|