Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Oct 30, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | Insider net 3M | Buyers 3M | Insiders % | Institutions % | Holders chg. | Superinvestors | Short % shares |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 801 | $6.28 | −0.79% | $75.4M | +$37.4K | 1 | 11.8% | 19.2% | +3.1% | – | 0.35% | |
| 802 | $0.905 | −7.7% | $75.5M | $0 | 0 | – | 9.1% | +18.2% | – | – | |
| 803 | $4.81 | −7.5% |
| $75.6M |
| $0 |
| 0 |
| 4.5% |
| 8.0% |
| +7.1% |
| – |
| 0.24% |
| 804 | $2.69 | −6.3% | $75.6M | +$5.9M | 1 | 46.0% | 60.9% | −24.5% | – | 7.9% |
| 805 | bpacBlueport Acquisition | $10.24 | 0.00% | $75.6M | – | – | 22.1% | 68.3% | −17.1% | – | – |
|---|
| 806 | $4.03 | −3.8% | $75.8M | −$46.6K | 0 | 33.8% | 75.5% | −4.1% | – | 4.2% |
| 807 | $0.755 | −4.6% | $75.8M | $0 | 0 | 2.5% | 19.1% | +1.6% | – | 15.3% |
| 808 | $1.64 | −4.1% | $75.9M | $0 | 0 | 19.8% | 22.4% | +9.8% | – | 13.6% |
| 809 | $28.31 | +4.9% | $75.9M | – | – | 69.6% | 7.6% | +16.7% | – | – |
| 810 | $0.718 | −3.5% | $76.1M | −$12.5K | 0 | 18.1% | 20.6% | +62.0% | – | 3.7% |
| 811 | nbrgNewbridge Acquisition | $10.14 | +0.20% | $76.5M | – | – | 20.1% | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 812 | $6.30 | −5.1% | $76.6M | – | – | 24.5% | 2.9% | +14.3% | – | 1.3% |
| 813 | $1.87 | +2.2% | $76.9M | $0 | 0 | – | 7.0% | −12.7% | – | 0.45% |
| 814 | $7.69 | −0.39% | $76.9M | $0 | 0 | 12.0% | 26.3% | +26.3% | – | 4.2% |
| 815 | $69.93 | +0.12% | $76.9M | – | – | 0.00% | 25.0% | −14.3% | – | 2.3% |
| 816 | arciArchimedes Tech SPAC Partners III | $10.04 | 0.00% | $76.9M | – | – | 5.1% | – | +30.0% | – | – |
|---|
| 817 | $1.77 | 0.00% | $77.3M | +$56.3K | 1 | 21.1% | 35.5% | +3.1% | – | 1.1% |
| 818 | $128.90 | +0.22% | $77.3M | – | – | 0.00% | 43.8% | 0.00% | – | 70.1% |
| 819 | $1.98 | −1.5% | $77.5M | $0 | 0 | 66.7% | 44.3% | −10.3% | – | 0.18% |
| 820 | $1.35 | −1.5% | $78.0M | $0 | 0 | 3.9% | 7.3% | −23.0% | – | 0.97% |
| 821 | guacBerto Acquisition Corp. II | $9.90 | 0.00% | $78.0M | – | – | 71.2% | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 822 | $0.703 | +1.5% | $78.0M | −$42.4K | 0 | 17.7% | 36.4% | −5.8% | – | 5.4% |
| 823 | $7.74 | +3.6% | $78.0M | +$36.1K | 1 | 27.6% | 25.3% | −8.3% | – | 0.82% |
| 824 | $1.45 | 0.00% | $78.2M | $0 | 0 | 9.1% | 16.2% | −10.4% | – | 0.37% |
| 825 | $1.59 | +1.3% | $78.4M | $0 | 0 | 58.6% | 24.7% | −8.6% | – | 8.8% |
| 826 | $0.910 | −3.0% | $78.5M | – | – | 19.2% | 13.7% | −25.0% | – | 0.36% |
| 827 | $6.16 | −1.4% | $78.7M | $0 | 0 | 36.1% | 9.1% | 0.00% | – | 0.60% |
| 828 | $16.40 | −5.4% | $78.7M | +$5.2M | 2 | – | – | – | – | 36.8% |
| 829 | tacoBerto Acquisition | $10.49 | 0.00% | $78.8M | – | – | 72.0% | – | +1.6% | – | – |
|---|
| 830 | $1.03 | −2.8% | $79.1M | – | – | 8.5% | 25.4% | +5.3% | – | 1.1% |
| 831 | $3.67 | −5.9% | $79.2M | +$45.9K | 2 | 4.5% | 2.1% | +133% | – | 0.49% |
| 832 | $2.64 | −6.4% | $79.3M | +$42.7K | 1 | 11.4% | 33.6% | +68.4% | – | – |
| 833 | $1.52 | −2.6% | $79.8M | $0 | 0 | 47.6% | 14.7% | +25.8% | – | 0.91% |
| 834 | $8.01 | −6.1% | $80.4M | +$959K | 1 | 55.5% | 44.5% | +9.1% | – | 3.2% |
| 835 | $2.04 | −0.97% | $80.5M | −$63.3K | 0 | 30.4% | 43.2% | −17.9% | – | 0.58% |
| 836 | $1.44 | −7.1% | $80.6M | – | – | 38.4% | 13.7% | +26.8% | – | 4.9% |
| 837 | $4.34 | −0.46% | $80.7M | +$27.1K | 1 | 2.9% | 5.0% | 0.00% | – | 0.06% |
| 838 | $10.25 | +0.59% | $81.0M | −$83.6K | 0 | 39.7% | 15.0% | −15.2% | – | 0.04% |
| 839 | $14.16 | −3.0% | $81.2M | $0 | 0 | 10.0% | 13.4% | −6.3% | – | 0.12% |
| 840 | $2.42 | −8.5% | $81.6M | −$176K | 0 | – | 9.3% | +18.2% | – | 4.9% |
| 841 | $15.74 | +0.51% | $81.6M | $0 | 0 | 52.1% | 41.6% | +8.0% | – | 0.09% |
| 842 | $4.22 | 0.00% | $81.6M | −$283K | 1 | 15.2% | 71.4% | 0.00% | – | 15.8% |
| 843 | $16.21 | −1.3% | $81.7M | – | – | 88.8% | 11.6% | −25.0% | – | 0.21% |
| 844 | $0.590 | −2.5% | $82.2M | $0 | 0 | 30.6% | 32.7% | −9.5% | – | 5.2% |
| 845 | $0.405 | −6.4% | $82.3M | $0 | 0 | 24.8% | 30.2% | +12.6% | – | 6.6% |
| 846 | $0.367 | −7.8% | $82.4M | −$21.1K | 0 | 25.7% | 24.0% | −1.9% | – | 10.2% |
| 847 | $15.54 | +0.84% | $82.5M | $0 | 0 | 85.9% | – | −2.6% | 1 | 0.93% |
| 848 | wstnWestin Acquisition | $10.25 | +0.39% | $82.6M | – | – | 27.9% | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 849 | $2.92 | −10.2% | $83.2M | $0 | 0 | – | 21.9% | +17.9% | – | 0.22% |
| 850 | apacStoneBridge Acquisition II | $10.34 | 0.00% | $83.2M | $0 | 0 | 14.8% | – | – | – | – |
|---|