Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Oct 30, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | Insider net 3M | Buyers 3M | Insiders % | Institutions % | Holders chg. | Superinvestors | Short % shares |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 651 | $2.03 | −4.7% | $48.3M | $0 | 0 | – | 75.8% | −1.7% | – | 1.4% | |
| 652 | $0.885 | +1.4% | $48.7M | −$119K | 0 | 26.6% | 18.3% | +91.7% | – | 7.5% | |
| 653 | $5.39 |
| +0.84% |
| $49.0M |
| +$29.0K |
| 3 |
| 0.01% |
| 5.3% |
| −5.6% |
| – |
| 0.08% |
| 654 | $1.24 | −4.6% | $49.1M | −$101K | 0 | 15.2% | 30.8% | 0.00% | – | 2.7% |
| 655 | $3.83 | −1.8% | $49.2M | $0 | 0 | 45.9% | 24.8% | +13.8% | – | 6.9% |
| 656 | $1.53 | −2.5% | $49.2M | – | – | 20.5% | 21.4% | +41.7% | – | – |
| 657 | $1.94 | +2.6% | $49.3M | $0 | 0 | 49.7% | 5.5% | +8.0% | – | 0.22% |
| 658 | $1.13 | −5.0% | $49.3M | – | – | 2.9% | 21.1% | +19.0% | – | 7.0% |
| 659 | $0.769 | −5.5% | $49.4M | $0 | 0 | 0.47% | 54.0% | +5.8% | – | 6.5% |
| 660 | $17.28 | 0.00% | $49.6M | $0 | 0 | 10.8% | 14.5% | +36.4% | – | 0.10% |
| 661 | $1.46 | −16.6% | $49.8M | $0 | 0 | 56.6% | 4.9% | +14.8% | – | 0.25% |
| 662 | $3.22 | −8.1% | $50.0M | $0 | 0 | 42.5% | 16.2% | +13.8% | – | 7.3% |
| 663 | $0.122 | −2.6% | $50.3M | $0 | 0 | – | 2.6% | −6.9% | – | 1.9% |
| 664 | $4.87 | −11.8% | $50.6M | $0 | 0 | 29.7% | 21.1% | +38.5% | – | 10.8% |
| 665 | $9.16 | −11.6% | $50.6M | $0 | 0 | 4.7% | 37.1% | +73.3% | – | 16.5% |
| 666 | $3.35 | −0.59% | $50.9M | +$348K | 3 | – | 38.0% | +7.7% | – | 0.21% |
| 667 | $4.65 | +1.3% | $51.0M | $0 | 0 | 16.4% | 35.9% | +19.2% | – | 0.37% |
| 668 | $19.89 | −0.43% | $51.1M | $0 | 0 | – | 5.6% | −1.9% | – | 0.40% |
| 669 | sdevStablecoin Development | $1.01 | −6.5% | $51.1M | $0 | 0 | – | 2.9% | −16.0% | – | 6.8% |
|---|
| 670 | $1.70 | −6.6% | $51.2M | $0 | 0 | 26.2% | 9.5% | 0.00% | – | 5.9% |
| 671 | $0.454 | +6.4% | $51.2M | $0 | 0 | 27.3% | 17.3% | −7.6% | – | 9.5% |
| 672 | wwrWestwater Resources | $0.400 | −4.8% | $51.4M | −$97.7K | 0 | 8.7% | 12.8% | −4.3% | – | 3.2% |
|---|
| 673 | $8.10 | −0.49% | $51.5M | $0 | 0 | 37.2% | 53.6% | +3.7% | – | 0.22% |
| 674 | $0.554 | +4.6% | $51.5M | – | – | 77.6% | 15.2% | +35.7% | – | 0.31% |
| 675 | $10.38 | −17.1% | $51.6M | −$6.5K | 0 | – | 35.4% | +4.0% | – | 21.3% |
| 676 | $0.107 | −6.4% | $52.0M | – | – | 75.6% | – | – | – | 0.41% |
| 677 | $3.23 | +1.9% | $52.2M | +$1.6M | 2 | – | 24.6% | −13.2% | – | 0.84% |
| 678 | $0.942 | −0.90% | $52.5M | +$139K | 2 | 30.8% | – | – | – | 0.83% |
| 679 | $3.63 | −0.82% | $52.6M | +$91.6K | 1 | 17.4% | 68.2% | +7.0% | – | 0.45% |
| 680 | $5.16 | +3.0% | $52.6M | $0 | 0 | – | 35.8% | −18.4% | – | 3.1% |
| 681 | $0.278 | −5.7% | $52.7M | – | – | 21.5% | 70.4% | −3.0% | – | 24.2% |
| 682 | yarwYarrow Bioscience | $19.90 | −0.50% | $53.1M | – | – | 82.1% | 11.6% | +2.3% | – | 7.1% |
|---|
| 683 | $0.859 | −0.13% | $53.2M | $0 | 0 | 13.0% | 77.7% | −5.5% | – | 6.9% |
| 684 | $1.67 | −4.6% | $53.2M | – | – | 53.3% | 1.5% | +25.8% | – | 0.33% |
| 685 | ocltOceanLight Acquisition | $9.91 | 0.00% | $53.3M | – | – | 95.6% | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 686 | $1.03 | −3.7% | $53.5M | $0 | 0 | 46.8% | 54.4% | +8.9% | – | 1.4% |
| 687 | $10.53 | −3.2% | $53.7M | $0 | 0 | 4.6% | 4.0% | +17.4% | – | 0.97% |
| 688 | $5.35 | −3.3% | $54.0M | – | – | 15.3% | 18.3% | 0.00% | – | 0.15% |
| 689 | $2.97 | −3.6% | $54.1M | −$830K | 0 | – | 52.7% | −4.6% | – | 1.8% |
| 690 | $13.45 | +1.9% | $54.3M | – | – | 42.6% | 71.8% | – | – | 1.3% |
| 691 | ibacIB Acquisition | $10.86 | 0.00% | $54.4M | $0 | 0 | 24.7% | 114% | −16.7% | – | – |
|---|
| 692 | $1.04 | −6.3% | $54.6M | $0 | 0 | 22.7% | 15.6% | −3.6% | – | 3.1% |
| 693 | $0.398 | +1.8% | $54.8M | – | – | 3.1% | 17.0% | −6.0% | – | 11.1% |
| 694 | $4.18 | +0.12% | $54.8M | +$72.8K | 1 | 17.8% | 35.4% | +37.1% | – | 1.2% |
| 695 | $0.960 | +7.6% | $55.0M | +$101K | 2 | 74.1% | 11.6% | +2.5% | 1 | 8.4% |
| 696 | $5.40 | −2.7% | $55.1M | −$146K | 0 | 17.2% | 29.9% | +10.8% | – | 0.44% |
| 697 | $1.57 | −0.63% | $55.3M | – | – | – | 0.23% | +14.3% | – | 0.12% |
| 698 | $4.86 | −0.21% | $55.5M | +$466K | 3 | 10.5% | 29.3% | −7.3% | – | 0.25% |
| 699 | $1.25 | 0.00% | $55.5M | +$1.2M | 2 | 28.9% | 88.0% | −3.0% | 1 | 7.0% |
| 700 | pgacPantages Capital Acquisition | $10.82 | 0.00% | $55.6M | – | – | 46.7% | – | – | – | – |
|---|