Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Nov 3, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | Score | P/E | Margin of safety | Rev. growth | Net margin | Yield | 1Y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3501 | guacBerto Acquisition Corp. II | $9.87 | 0.00% | $77.8M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 3502 | $0.556 | +0.72% | $77.5M | 3 | – | −38.0% | +306% | −618% | – | −74.7% | |
| 3503 | $128.81 | −0.04% | $77.3M | 11 | 45.5× | −153% | +5.7% | 84.5% | 1.9% | +1.9% | |
| 3504 | arciArchimedes Tech SPAC Partners III | $10.07 | +0.10% | $77.2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 3505 | $4.54 | −1.9% | $77.1M | 16 | 8.9× | +26.2% | +1.9% | 56.6% | 2.6% | +48.9% | |
| 3506 | $0.894 | +0.39% | $77.1M | 6 | – | – | – | – | – | −16.4% | |
| 3507 | $69.74 | −0.16% | $76.7M | 7 | 436× | −843% | −47.6% | 37.5% | 0.11% | +0.09% | |
| 3508 | $0.920 | +1.4% | $76.7M | 4 | – | +51.6% | −12.1% | −35.8% | – | −43.6% | |
| 3509 | $1.46 | −1.4% | $76.6M | 5 | – | −450% | −48.7% | −155% | – | +18.7% | |
| 3510 | nbrgNewbridge Acquisition | $10.15 | +0.10% | $76.6M | 6 | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 3511 | $5.61 | +4.3% | $76.5M | 8 | – | +87.9% | +52.4% | −1.5% | – | +3.5% | |
| 3512 | $6.29 | −1.9% | $76.5M | 4 | – | −270% | −37.3% | −430% | – | −6.5% | |
| 3513 | $1.93 | −3.0% | $76.1M | 5 | – | – | −35.2% | −47476% | – | −41.2% | |
| 3514 | $2.25 | +1.8% | $76.0M | 6 | – | – | +21.2% | 11.8% | – | −44.9% | |
| 3515 | $1.64 | −1.2% | $75.9M | 6 | – | +78.2% | +24.6% | −648% | – | −57.2% | |
| 3516 | $2.52 | +0.80% | $75.7M | 11 | – | +4.8% | +24.2% | −33.4% | – | −30.0% | |
| 3517 | bpacBlueport Acquisition | $10.25 | +0.10% | $75.7M | – | – | – | – | – | – | −2.2% |
| 3518 | $1.53 | −1.9% | $75.4M | 4 | – | +74.9% | −4.8% | −10.2% | – | −56.2% | |
| 3519 | $18.52 | 0.00% | $75.3M | 8 | 20.1× | +9.3% | – | – | – | +4.0% | |
| 3520 | $6.26 | −3.7% | $75.2M | 11 | 69.6× | +32.8% | −13.6% | 0.67% | – | −9.3% | |
| 3521 | $1.92 | −3.0% | $75.1M | 6 | – | +87.6% | +13.2% | −1.4% | 1.0% | −28.6% | |
| 3522 | $3.17 | +12.8% | $75.0M | 13 | 13.8× | +25.7% | +16.5% | 3.9% | – | +35.5% | |
| 3523 | $3.87 | −1.1% | $74.9M | 6 | – | – | – | – | – | −68.1% | |
| 3524 | $27.87 | −0.11% | $74.7M | 8 | 1.2× | – | +25.4% | 17.2% | – | +23.8% | |
| 3525 | $5.87 | −3.5% | $74.5M | 12 | 15.4× | −17.0% | +22.4% | 2.8% | 3.4% | +73.2% | |
| 3526 | alisCalisa Acquisition | $8.84 | +0.45% | $74.5M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 3527 | $0.742 | +4.7% | $74.5M | 3 | – | – | +3.1% | −102% | – | −81.7% | |
| 3528 | $4.53 | 0.00% | $74.4M | 8 | 34.8× | −40.9% | −0.81% | −6.4% | – | −72.8% | |
| 3529 | maciMelar Acquisition Corp. I | $7.79 | +2.4% | $74.4M | – | – | – | – | – | – | −26.2% |
| 3530 | $7.89 | −1.7% | $74.1M | 4 | 41.5× | −12.0% | – | 1.9% | – | −58.7% | |
| 3531 | $5.97 | +1.3% | $74.0M | 6 | – | +90.3% | – | – | 23.8% | −49.2% | |
| 3532 | $7.34 | −2.8% | $74.0M | 8 | – | +38.5% | −0.68% | −1.2% | 1.6% | −45.0% | |
| 3533 | $4.70 | −1.5% | $73.9M | 12 | – | +13.8% | +4.4% | – | – | +4.0% | |
| 3534 | $1.38 | +0.73% | $73.8M | 6 | – | – | – | – | – | −2.1% | |
| 3535 | $8.14 | −1.8% | $73.5M | 6 | – | +43.9% | −21.2% | −8.4% | – | −55.2% | |
| 3536 | $24.97 | +1.6% | $73.4M | 5 | – | – | – | – | – | −25.0% | |
| 3537 | $0.692 | −4.5% | $73.4M | 9 | – | +9.6% | +53.2% | −211% | – | −38.2% | |
| 3538 | rangRange Capital Acquisition | $10.95 | +0.27% | $73.3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | +4.0% |
| 3539 | $1.09 | +4.8% | $73.2M | 8 | – | – | – | – | – | −51.1% | |
| 3540 | $1.72 | 0.00% | $73.1M | 14 | 24.6× | +56.2% | +15.1% | 6.2% | – | −41.7% | |
| 3541 | $3.11 | −3.7% | $73.0M | 9 | – | +17.2% | +1794% | −270% | – | −50.8% | |
| 3542 | $5.16 | +3.2% | $72.9M | 11 | 13.6× | +32.4% | +18.3% | – | – | +25.9% | |
| 3543 | $29.12 | −1.3% | $72.8M | 6 | 12.1× | +45.6% | +6.8% | 3.1% | – | −2.7% | |
| 3544 | $0.653 | −2.6% | $72.5M | 9 | – | +80.9% | −47.6% | −20.0% | – | −38.4% | |
| 3545 | $0.410 | +2.0% | $72.4M | 8 | – | – | +6.0% | 3.8% | – | −80.3% | |
| 3546 | $15.06 | −2.2% | $72.3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |
| 3547 | $5.76 | −1.9% | $72.2M | 19 | 14.4× | +33.7% | −20.1% | 2.8% | 3.3% | −29.7% | |
| 3548 | $1.67 | +3.7% | $71.6M | 6 | – | – | – | – | – | −16.1% | |
| 3549 | $1.94 | +0.52% | $71.3M | 9 | – | – | +15.5% | 163% | – | −24.2% | |
| 3550 | nticNorthern Technologies International | $7.49 | 0.00% | $71.1M | 4 | – | −55.6% | +7.7% | −1.3% | 0.13% | +0.81% |