Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Oct 30, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | Score | P/E | Margin of safety | Rev. growth | Net margin | Yield | 1Y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 801 | $6.28 | −0.79% | $75.4M | 11 | 69.8× | +32.1% | −13.6% | 0.67% | – | −12.6% | |
| 802 | $0.905 | −7.7% | $75.5M | 4 | – | +53.5% | −12.1% | −35.8% | – | −44.4% | |
| 803 | $4.81 | −7.5% |
| $75.6M |
| 12 |
| – |
| +11.8% |
| +4.4% |
| – |
| – |
| +1.7% |
| 804 | $2.69 | −6.3% | $75.6M | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | −61.1% |
| 805 | bpacBlueport Acquisition | $10.24 | 0.00% | $75.6M | – | – | – | – | – | – | −2.3% |
|---|
| 806 | $4.03 | −3.8% | $75.8M | 6 | – | +70.5% | −1.3% | −63.1% | – | −70.1% |
| 807 | $0.755 | −4.6% | $75.8M | 3 | – | – | +3.1% | −102% | – | −80.9% |
| 808 | $1.64 | −4.1% | $75.9M | 6 | – | +78.2% | +24.6% | −648% | – | −57.9% |
| 809 | $28.31 | +4.9% | $75.9M | 7 | 1.2× | – | +25.4% | 17.2% | – | +23.7% |
| 810 | $0.718 | −3.5% | $76.1M | 9 | – | +6.0% | +53.2% | −211% | – | −38.1% |
| 811 | nbrgNewbridge Acquisition | $10.14 | +0.20% | $76.5M | 6 | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 812 | $6.30 | −5.1% | $76.6M | 4 | – | −272% | −37.3% | −430% | – | −9.1% |
| 813 | $1.87 | +2.2% | $76.9M | 7 | – | – | +21.6% | – | – | −35.5% |
| 814 | $7.69 | −0.39% | $76.9M | 8 | – | −202% | +9.7% | −0.81% | – | +16.3% |
| 815 | $69.93 | +0.12% | $76.9M | 7 | 437× | −873% | −47.6% | 37.5% | 0.14% | −0.16% |
| 816 | arciArchimedes Tech SPAC Partners III | $10.04 | 0.00% | $76.9M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 817 | $1.77 | 0.00% | $77.3M | 6 | – | +66.1% | +4.9% | −42.6% | – | −73.4% |
| 818 | $128.90 | +0.22% | $77.3M | 11 | 45.5× | −155% | +5.7% | 84.5% | 2.1% | +1.5% |
| 819 | $1.98 | −1.5% | $77.5M | 6 | – | +87.2% | +4.0% | −2.1% | 1.0% | −28.0% |
| 820 | $1.35 | −1.5% | $78.0M | 4 | – | – | −24.7% | −34.6% | – | −40.3% |
| 821 | guacBerto Acquisition Corp. II | $9.90 | 0.00% | $78.0M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 822 | $0.703 | +1.5% | $78.0M | 9 | – | +79.6% | −47.6% | −20.0% | – | −33.1% |
| 823 | $7.74 | +3.6% | $78.0M | 8 | – | +35.9% | −0.68% | −1.2% | 1.6% | −42.1% |
| 824 | $1.45 | 0.00% | $78.2M | 5 | – | +81.1% | +2.8% | −2.8% | – | −32.9% |
| 825 | $1.59 | +1.3% | $78.4M | 4 | – | +74.4% | −4.8% | −10.2% | – | −53.2% |
| 826 | $0.910 | −3.0% | $78.5M | 6 | – | – | – | – | – | −16.5% |
| 827 | $6.16 | −1.4% | $78.7M | 5 | – | −163% | −4.7% | −8.8% | 0.00% | −31.9% |
| 828 | $16.40 | −5.4% | $78.7M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 829 | tacoBerto Acquisition | $10.49 | 0.00% | $78.8M | – | – | – | – | – | – | +2.8% |
|---|
| 830 | $1.03 | −2.8% | $79.1M | 5 | – | – | −5.3% | −11374% | – | −66.6% |
| 831 | $3.67 | −5.9% | $79.2M | 4 | – | −129% | – | – | – | +3.4% |
| 832 | $2.64 | −6.4% | $79.3M | 11 | – | +1.4% | +24.2% | −33.4% | – | −27.5% |
| 833 | $1.52 | −2.6% | $79.8M | 5 | – | −467% | −48.7% | −155% | – | +27.7% |
| 834 | $8.01 | −6.1% | $80.4M | 3 | – | – | −96.7% | −269% | – | −43.0% |
| 835 | $2.04 | −0.97% | $80.5M | 5 | – | – | −35.2% | −47476% | – | −41.5% |
| 836 | $1.44 | −7.1% | $80.6M | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | +42.6% |
| 837 | $4.34 | −0.46% | $80.7M | 6 | – | +24.3% | −19.7% | −14.1% | – | −13.0% |
| 838 | $10.25 | +0.59% | $81.0M | 22 | 9.8× | +39.5% | −6.9% | 24.8% | 5.7% | +9.7% |
| 839 | $14.16 | −3.0% | $81.2M | 13 | 10.3× | +9.3% | – | – | 6.7% | +8.5% |
| 840 | $2.42 | −8.5% | $81.6M | 6 | – | – | +21.2% | 11.8% | – | −40.4% |
| 841 | $15.74 | +0.51% | $81.6M | 10 | 787× | +26.8% | +0.61% | 0.20% | 1.8% | −0.76% |
| 842 | $4.22 | 0.00% | $81.6M | 6 | – | – | – | – | – | −75.0% |
| 843 | $16.21 | −1.3% | $81.7M | 11 | 57.9× | −98.9% | −2.2% | 5.8% | – | +30.6% |
| 844 | $0.590 | −2.5% | $82.2M | 3 | – | −42.0% | +306% | −618% | – | −64.5% |
| 845 | $0.405 | −6.4% | $82.3M | 7 | – | −39.5% | +24.9% | −960% | – | −67.6% |
| 846 | $0.367 | −7.8% | $82.4M | 6 | – | – | – | – | – | −74.3% |
| 847 | $15.54 | +0.84% | $82.5M | 10 | 2.0× | – | −15.1% | 7051% | – | +221% |
| 848 | wstnWestin Acquisition | $10.25 | +0.39% | $82.6M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 849 | $2.92 | −10.2% | $83.2M | 3 | – | −285% | +10.4% | −1.6% | – | +103% |
| 850 | apacStoneBridge Acquisition II | $10.34 | 0.00% | $83.2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | −11.6% |
|---|