Northern Lights Fund Trust IV. Holdings as of May 31, 2026, from Form N-PORT.
Share of net assets at the report date, for the whole fund across all share classes.
| Holding | Weight | Value | Shares or units |
|---|---|---|---|
| INFINEON TECHNOLOGIES AG | 1.02% | $6.09M | 55,189 |
| STMICROELECTRONICS NV | 0.99% | $5.92M | 73,770 |
| INTERTEK GROUP PLC | 0.68% | $4.74M | 49,088 |
| TATE & LYLE PLC | 0.66% | $4.57M | 498,719 |
| ANTOFAGASTA PLC | 0.61% | $4.20M | 56,544 |
| ABB LTD (CH) | 0.63% | $4.17M | 30,359 |
| NXP SEMICONDUCTORS NV | 0.79% | $4.04M | 12,579 |
| EDENRED SA | 0.67% | $4.03M | 126,836 |
| BBH SWEEP VEHICLECash or money market | 0.76% | $3.91M | 3,911,313 |
| SYENSQO SA/NV | 0.64% | $3.84M | 41,984 |
| AKZO NOBEL NV | 0.62% | $3.71M | 41,547 |
| HOLCIM AG | 0.56% | $3.69M | 29,012 |
| SIKA AG | 0.55% | $3.66M | 14,522 |
| ANDRITZ AG | 0.61% | $3.65M | 34,378 |
| SONOVA HOLDING AG | 0.55% | $3.65M | 10,716 |
| VOESTALPINE AG | 0.60% | $3.63M | 55,109 |
| STRAUMANN HOLDING AG | 0.55% | $3.61M | 23,232 |
| LEGAL & GENERAL GROUP PLC | 0.52% | $3.61M | 733,345 |
| PREMIER FOODS PLC | 0.52% | $3.60M | 984,068 |
| POSTE ITALIANE SPA | 0.59% | $3.57M | 103,411 |
| EMS-CHEMIE HOLDING AG | 0.52% | $3.45M | 2,942 |
| CRODA INTERNATIONAL PLC | 0.50% | $3.44M | 62,439 |
| JULIUS BAER GROUP AG | 0.52% | $3.44M | 32,723 |
| LONDON STOCK EXCHANGE GROUP PLC | 0.49% | $3.40M | 20,787 |
| PRUDENTIAL PLC | 0.49% | $3.37M | 173,648 |
| CONTINENTAL AG | 0.56% | $3.37M | 34,676 |
| GIVAUDAN SA | 0.51% | $3.34M | 701 |
| SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC SE | 0.55% | $3.33M | 9,052 |
| SGS SA | 0.50% | $3.27M | 22,385 |
| SEB SA | 0.54% | $3.25M | 47,721 |
| INTESA SANPAOLO SPA | 0.53% | $3.19M | 403,600 |
| METSO OYJ | 0.53% | $3.18M | 142,620 |
| KUEHNE & NAGEL INTERNATIONAL AG | 0.48% | $3.17M | 10,695 |
| CLARIANT AG | 0.48% | $3.16M | 240,080 |
| BOLLORE SE | 0.53% | $3.15M | 425,779 |
| 3I GROUP PLC | 0.45% | $3.13M | 75,840 |
| DASSAULT SYSTEMES SE | 0.52% | $3.11M | 121,577 |
| SWISS LIFE HOLDING AG | 0.47% | $3.10M | 2,216 |
| KBC GROUP SA/NV | 0.51% | $3.08M | 19,884 |
| PARTNERS GROUP HOLDING AG | 0.47% | $3.07M | 2,260 |
| ASR NEDERLAND NV | 0.51% | $3.07M | 35,074 |
| NATURGY ENERGY GROUP SA | 0.51% | $3.06M | 78,786 |
| ICON PLC | 0.59% | $3.05M | 22,427 |
| FERROVIAL NV | 0.50% | $3.00M | 37,579 |
| WIENERBERGER AG | 0.50% | $3.00M | 91,078 |
| SYMRISE AG | 0.50% | $2.99M | 27,778 |
| GEBERIT AG | 0.45% | $2.98M | 3,533 |
| SSE PLC | 0.42% | $2.94M | 69,522 |
| EDP RENEWABLES SA | 0.49% | $2.92M | 151,486 |
| KRONES AG | 0.48% | $2.89M | 17,946 |
Holdings from the fund's latest Form N-PORT; expense ratio (net of fee waivers) from the risk/return summary of its prospectus; fund type from Form N-CEN. Prices are end-of-day closes adjusted for splits; total return also reinvests distributions.