Victory Portfolios II. Holdings as of Jun 30, 2026, from Form N-PORT.
Share of net assets at the report date, for the whole fund across all share classes.
| Holding | Weight | Value | Shares or units |
|---|---|---|---|
| NN Group N.V. | 0.98% | $3.62M | 36,183 |
| J SAINSBURY PLC | 0.82% | $3.51M | 623,276 |
| MSILF Government PortfolioCash or money market | 1.07% | $3.47M | 3,467,579 |
| HSBC US GOVERNMENT MONEY MARKET FUNDCash or money market | 1.07% | $3.47M | 3,467,579 |
| GOLDMAN SACHS FINANCIAL SQUARE GOVERNMENT FUNDCash or money market | 1.07% | $3.47M | 3,467,579 |
| INVESCO GOVERNMENT & AGENCY PORTFOLIOCash or money market | 1.07% | $3.47M | 3,467,579 |
| Henkel AG & Co. KGaA | 0.90% | $3.34M | 34,793 |
| SINGAPORE AIRLINES LIMITED | 1.33% | $3.32M | 722,200 |
| ENGIE SA | 0.80% | $2.96M | 82,114 |
| GSK PLC | 0.67% | $2.89M | 83,015 |
| CARREFOUR SA | 0.77% | $2.86M | 134,725 |
| BOLLORE SE | 0.76% | $2.82M | 532,614 |
| ACKERMANS & VAN HAAREN NV | 0.76% | $2.81M | 7,542 |
| Fresenius SE & Co. KGaA | 0.75% | $2.78M | 53,358 |
| OVERSEA-CHINESE BANKING CORPORATION LIMITED | 1.11% | $2.78M | 187,300 |
| Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize N.V. | 0.75% | $2.77M | 60,197 |
| CREDIT AGRICOLE SA | 0.74% | $2.74M | 119,113 |
| THE BANK OF NOVA SCOTIABNS | 1.18% | $2.70M | 44,058 |
| THE TORONTO-DOMINION BANKTD | 1.16% | $2.65M | 30,952 |
| EIFFAGE SA | 0.71% | $2.61M | 15,504 |
| BOUYGUES SA | 0.69% | $2.55M | 39,976 |
| HSBC HOLDINGS PLC | 0.59% | $2.54M | 101,127 |
| VODAFONE GROUP PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY | 0.58% | $2.50M | 1,424,546 |
| ORANGE SA | 0.67% | $2.49M | 115,346 |
| CaixaBank, S.A. | 0.67% | $2.48M | 153,666 |
| Unicaja Banco, S.A. | 0.67% | $2.47M | 607,550 |
| BARCLAYS PLC | 0.58% | $2.47M | 276,821 |
| Banco Comercial Portugues, S.A. | 0.66% | $2.46M | 1,817,311 |
| BT GROUP PLC | 0.57% | $2.45M | 733,478 |
| CENTRICA PLC | 0.56% | $2.42M | 806,311 |
| OMV Aktiengesellschaft | 0.65% | $2.41M | 33,482 |
| ING Groep N.V. | 0.65% | $2.40M | 66,547 |
| TOTALENERGIES SE | 0.65% | $2.39M | 26,907 |
| NATIONAL BANK OF CANADA | 1.03% | $2.35M | 21,073 |
| STANDARD CHARTERED PLC | 0.55% | $2.34M | 65,182 |
| RWE Aktiengesellschaft | 0.63% | $2.33M | 31,482 |
| RIO TINTO PLC | 0.54% | $2.32M | 18,544 |
| ABN AMRO Bank N.V. | 0.63% | $2.32M | 47,828 |
| IPSEN SA | 0.63% | $2.32M | 10,533 |
| BPER BANCA S.P.A. | 0.62% | $2.30M | 128,384 |
| BNP PARIBAS SA | 0.61% | $2.25M | 16,849 |
| AIB GROUP PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY | 0.60% | $2.22M | 165,796 |
| REXEL SA | 0.59% | $2.20M | 44,072 |
| Fresenius Medical Care AG | 0.59% | $2.19M | 42,275 |
| BANK OF IRELAND GROUP PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY | 0.58% | $2.16M | 94,954 |
| MERCK Kommanditgesellschaft auf Aktien | 0.58% | $2.14M | 11,148 |
| Mercedes-Benz Group AG | 0.58% | $2.12M | 37,063 |
| Banco Santander, S.A. | 0.57% | $2.12M | 134,658 |
| GLENCORE PLC | 0.49% | $2.11M | 233,851 |
| ENI S.P.A. | 0.57% | $2.10M | 78,007 |
Holdings from the fund's latest Form N-PORT; expense ratio (net of fee waivers) from the risk/return summary of its prospectus; fund type from Form N-CEN. Prices are end-of-day closes adjusted for splits; total return also reinvests distributions.