Northern Lights Fund Trust IV. Holdings as of Jul 31, 2026, from Form N-PORT.
Share of net assets at the report date, for the whole fund across all share classes.
| Holding | Weight | Value | Shares or units |
|---|---|---|---|
| PALO ALTO NETWORKS INCPANW | 4.46% | $10.59M | 31,912 |
| MICRON TECHNOLOGY INCMU | 4.23% | $10.04M | 12,204 |
| CROWDSTRIKE HOLDINGS INCCRWD | 2.77% | $6.57M | 34,428 |
| FORTINET INCFTNT | 2.63% | $6.25M | 38,610 |
| CLEAR SECURE INCYOU | 2.43% | $5.77M | 104,501 |
| VICOR CORPVICR | 2.18% | $5.17M | 24,911 |
| HINGE HEALTH INCHNGE | 2.09% | $4.97M | 66,534 |
| LUMENTUM HOLDINGS INCLITE | 2.06% | $4.89M | 6,854 |
| ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCAMD | 2.06% | $4.88M | 10,248 |
| KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INCKEYS | 1.95% | $4.63M | 14,507 |
| BENTLEY SYSTEMS INCBSY | 1.88% | $4.46M | 125,781 |
| RUBRIK INCRBRK | 1.86% | $4.41M | 60,918 |
| CLOUDFLARE INCNET | 1.81% | $4.30M | 15,404 |
| VARONIS SYSTEMS INCVRNS | 1.76% | $4.17M | 104,471 |
| AAON INCAAON | 1.70% | $4.05M | 45,439 |
| AUTODESK INCADSK | 1.61% | $3.81M | 16,283 |
| TERADYNE INCTER | 1.59% | $3.78M | 10,281 |
| SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS PLCSTX | 1.54% | $3.65M | 4,265 |
| BLACKBERRY LTDBB | 1.54% | $3.64M | 428,787 |
| F5 INCFFIV | 1.46% | $3.45M | 8,580 |
| GE VERNOVA INCGEV | 1.43% | $3.39M | 3,426 |
| WESTERN DIGITAL CORPWDC | 1.37% | $3.25M | 5,971 |
| ADVANCED ENERGY INDUSTRIES INCAEIS | 1.36% | $3.23M | 11,167 |
| VERTIV HOLDINGS COMPANYVRT | 1.31% | $3.11M | 12,856 |
| VERACYTE INCVCYT | 1.30% | $3.10M | 66,839 |
| WOODWARD INCWWD | 1.30% | $3.09M | 8,570 |
| MODINE MANUFACTURING COMPANYMOD | 1.24% | $2.93M | 14,585 |
| VISTRA CORPVST | 1.23% | $2.92M | 19,709 |
| GEN DIGITAL INCGEN | 1.23% | $2.91M | 106,029 |
| SOCIEDAD QUIMICA Y MINERA DE CHILE SASQM | 1.21% | $2.88M | 42,941 |
| GENERAC HOLDINGS INCGNRC | 1.21% | $2.88M | 14,603 |
| ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCROK | 1.21% | $2.88M | 5,994 |
| ITT INCITT | 1.21% | $2.86M | 14,603 |
| RBC BEARINGS INCRBC | 1.20% | $2.84M | 5,154 |
| HUDBAY MINERALS INCHBM | 1.18% | $2.79M | 122,775 |
| MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCMRVL | 1.15% | $2.72M | 14,501 |
| AXON ENTERPRISE INCAXON | 1.14% | $2.71M | 5,143 |
| ONTO INNOVATION INCONTO | 1.12% | $2.65M | 10,236 |
| HAEMONETICS CORPHAE | 1.11% | $2.63M | 30,708 |
| STEEL DYNAMICS INCSTLD | 1.09% | $2.59M | 10,305 |
| VIAVI SOLUTIONS INCVIAV | 1.09% | $2.59M | 69,982 |
| CIENA CORPCIEN | 1.09% | $2.58M | 6,849 |
| MYR GROUP INCMYRG | 1.09% | $2.58M | 7,731 |
| INSULET CORPPODD | 1.07% | $2.55M | 15,403 |
| ELEMENT SOLUTIONS INCESI | 1.06% | $2.52M | 68,708 |
| ERO COPPER CORPERO | 1.04% | $2.47M | 91,913 |
| TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACTURING COMPANY LTDTSM | 1.02% | $2.41M | 5,971 |
| BWX TECHNOLOGIES INCBWXT | 0.97% | $2.31M | 13,713 |
| WATERS CORPWAT | 0.95% | $2.25M | 5,971 |
| ANALOG DEVICES INCADI | 0.93% | $2.20M | 5,991 |
Holdings from the fund's latest Form N-PORT; expense ratio (net of fee waivers) from the risk/return summary of its prospectus; fund type from Form N-CEN. Prices are end-of-day closes adjusted for splits; total return also reinvests distributions.