Thrivent ETF Trust. Holdings as of Jun 30, 2026, from Form N-PORT.
Share of net assets at the report date, for the whole fund across all share classes.
| Holding | Weight | Value | Shares or units |
|---|---|---|---|
| IG Group Holdings PLC | 0.89% | $237.12K | 7,413 |
| Balfour Beatty PLC | 0.86% | $228.23K | 14,953 |
| Koninklijke BAM Groep NV | 0.68% | $154.55K | 9,648 |
| IMI PLC | 0.58% | $154.26K | 2,958 |
| OVS SpA | 0.62% | $142.62K | 18,072 |
| TP ICAP Group PLC | 0.53% | $140.21K | 23,548 |
| Man Group PLC/Jersey | 0.50% | $133.82K | 26,030 |
| Ackermans & van Haaren NV | 0.56% | $127.61K | 342 |
| Italgas SpA | 0.54% | $123.40K | 9,326 |
| Wereldhave NV | 0.50% | $114.49K | 4,407 |
| Diploma PLC | 0.42% | $110.65K | 882 |
| Construcciones y Auxiliar de Ferrocarriles SA | 0.48% | $109.18K | 1,317 |
| State Street Global AdvisorsCash or money market | 0.53% | $106.21K | 106,214 |
| SBM Offshore NV | 0.46% | $105.60K | 2,666 |
| Ituran Location and Control Ltd | 0.52% | $104.39K | 1,711 |
| Morgan Sindall Group PLC | 0.39% | $104.05K | 1,203 |
| Aurizon Holdings Ltd | 0.75% | $103.76K | 51,783 |
| Sacyr SA | 0.45% | $102.07K | 16,720 |
| Keller Group PLC | 0.38% | $101.14K | 2,166 |
| FED HOME LN DISCOUNT NTCash or money market | 0.50% | $99.18K | 100,000 |
| CTT-Correios de Portugal SA | 0.43% | $98.52K | 13,045 |
| Games Workshop Group PLC | 0.36% | $95.77K | 252 |
| Investec PLC | 0.33% | $88.83K | 8,407 |
| Jenoptik AG | 0.38% | $86.35K | 1,409 |
| Sonae SGPS SA | 0.37% | $85.70K | 32,576 |
| Pirelli & C SpA | 0.36% | $83.44K | 9,662 |
| Accelleron Industries AG | 0.33% | $82.00K | 645 |
| voestalpine AG | 0.35% | $80.94K | 1,518 |
| Unibail-Rodamco-Westfield | 0.35% | $80.52K | 602 |
| British Land Co PLC/The | 0.28% | $74.87K | 10,288 |
| Lion Finance Group PLC | 0.28% | $73.76K | 370 |
| Azimut Holding SpA | 0.32% | $72.77K | 1,571 |
| Berkeley Group Holdings PLC | 0.27% | $71.21K | 1,157 |
| Krones AG | 0.31% | $70.60K | 482 |
| Unipol Assicurazioni SpA | 0.31% | $69.95K | 2,195 |
| Kier Group PLC | 0.26% | $69.93K | 18,216 |
| Van Lanschot Kempen NV | 0.31% | $69.92K | 806 |
| Molten Ventures PLC | 0.26% | $69.51K | 6,806 |
| Ipsen SA | 0.30% | $69.42K | 315 |
| Orica Ltd | 0.50% | $69.07K | 6,085 |
| AerCap Holdings NV | 0.34% | $67.93K | 466 |
| NRW Holdings Ltd | 0.48% | $66.84K | 18,743 |
| Banco de Sabadell SA | 0.29% | $66.84K | 16,521 |
| Aroundtown SA | 0.29% | $65.36K | 21,560 |
| Valeo SE | 0.28% | $64.66K | 3,865 |
| Maire SpA | 0.28% | $64.57K | 3,454 |
| SCOR SE | 0.27% | $61.74K | 1,490 |
| Umicore SA | 0.27% | $61.52K | 2,328 |
| Nexans SA | 0.26% | $59.94K | 316 |
| Emeis SA | 0.26% | $59.28K | 3,232 |
Holdings from the fund's latest Form N-PORT; expense ratio (net of fee waivers) from the risk/return summary of its prospectus; fund type from Form N-CEN. Prices are end-of-day closes adjusted for splits; total return also reinvests distributions.