Tidal Trust II. Holdings as of Jul 31, 2026, from Form N-PORT.
Share of net assets at the report date, for the whole fund across all share classes.
| Holding | Weight | Value | Shares or units |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cullen/Frost Bankers IncCFR | 2.82% | $4.01M | 24,129 |
| Clean Harbors IncCLH | 2.75% | $3.91M | 12,498 |
| Dycom Industries IncDY | 2.64% | $3.75M | 9,352 |
| nVent Electric PLC | 2.55% | $3.62M | 23,527 |
| HealthEquity IncHQY | 2.53% | $3.59M | 35,698 |
| Teledyne Technologies IncTDY | 2.44% | $3.47M | 5,298 |
| West Pharmaceutical Services IWST | 2.39% | $3.40M | 9,959 |
| EQT CorpEQT | 2.29% | $3.25M | 60,967 |
| IDACORP IncIDA | 2.23% | $3.17M | 22,196 |
| Burlington Stores IncBURL | 2.16% | $3.07M | 8,343 |
| YETI Holdings IncYETI | 2.09% | $2.96M | 60,584 |
| Primo Brands CorpPRMB | 2.07% | $2.94M | 129,437 |
| WillScot Holdings CorpWSC | 1.98% | $2.82M | 116,069 |
| Federal Signal CorpFSS | 1.97% | $2.80M | 22,430 |
| Community Financial System IncCBU | 1.96% | $2.78M | 42,895 |
| RadNet IncRDNT | 1.94% | $2.75M | 43,157 |
| Commerce Bancshares Inc/MOCBSH | 1.93% | $2.74M | 46,302 |
| BJ's Wholesale Club Holdings IBJ | 1.88% | $2.67M | 27,310 |
| STERIS PLCSTE | 1.86% | $2.65M | 11,582 |
| OSI Systems IncOSIS | 1.84% | $2.62M | 11,822 |
| Akamai Technologies IncAKAM | 1.84% | $2.61M | 22,684 |
| Commercial Metals CoCMC | 1.83% | $2.61M | 37,917 |
| EMCOR Group IncEME | 1.77% | $2.52M | 3,158 |
| TD SYNNEX CorpSNX | 1.74% | $2.47M | 9,677 |
| Ciena CorpCIEN | 1.71% | $2.43M | 6,434 |
| Freshpet IncFRPT | 1.69% | $2.40M | 40,237 |
| Reliance IncRS | 1.65% | $2.34M | 5,760 |
| RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd | 1.62% | $2.30M | 7,182 |
| Magnite IncMGNI | 1.61% | $2.28M | 118,364 |
| MACOM Technology Solutions HolMTSI | 1.57% | $2.23M | 8,859 |
| Jack Henry & Associates IncJKHY | 1.56% | $2.22M | 14,404 |
| Jacobs Solutions IncJ | 1.54% | $2.19M | 16,238 |
| Moelis & CoMC | 1.53% | $2.17M | 32,383 |
| MKS IncMKSI | 1.51% | $2.14M | 7,194 |
| Valvoline IncVVV | 1.45% | $2.06M | 53,611 |
| Tenable Holdings IncTENB | 1.40% | $1.99M | 60,875 |
| Planet Fitness IncPLNT | 1.37% | $1.94M | 34,752 |
| Houlihan Lokey IncHLI | 1.36% | $1.94M | 15,434 |
| BWX Technologies IncBWXT | 1.34% | $1.90M | 11,273 |
| Live Nation Entertainment IncLYV | 1.34% | $1.90M | 10,896 |
| EastGroup Properties IncEGP | 1.27% | $1.81M | 8,659 |
| Graco IncGGG | 1.25% | $1.78M | 22,430 |
| Landstar System IncLSTR | 1.23% | $1.75M | 9,999 |
| Bio-Techne CorpTECH | 1.23% | $1.74M | 24,154 |
| CMS Energy CorpCMS | 1.20% | $1.71M | 23,765 |
| Flowserve CorpFLS | 1.19% | $1.69M | 22,280 |
| TETRA Technologies IncTTI | 1.17% | $1.66M | 216,047 |
| Devon Energy CorpDVN | 1.17% | $1.66M | 36,689 |
| Clearway Energy IncCWEN | 1.13% | $1.61M | 50,688 |
| Saia IncSAIA | 1.13% | $1.60M | 4,608 |
Holdings from the fund's latest Form N-PORT; expense ratio (net of fee waivers) from the risk/return summary of its prospectus; fund type from Form N-CEN. Prices are end-of-day closes adjusted for splits; total return also reinvests distributions.