Sei Exchange Traded Funds. Holdings as of Jun 30, 2026, from Form N-PORT.
Share of net assets at the report date, for the whole fund across all share classes.
| Holding | Weight | Value | Shares or units |
|---|---|---|---|
| HSBC HOLDINGS PLC | 2.00% | $30.26M | 1,200,431 |
| ASML Holding N.V. | 1.61% | $20.96M | 9,315 |
| GSK PLC | 1.21% | $18.35M | 525,886 |
| Novartis AG | 1.17% | $16.55M | 85,071 |
| BARCLAYS PLC | 1.06% | $16.10M | 1,804,587 |
| ING Groep N.V. | 1.19% | $15.50M | 428,618 |
| STANDARD CHARTERED PLC | 0.98% | $14.82M | 412,285 |
| ASTRAZENECA PLC | 0.97% | $14.69M | 59,125 |
| NATWEST GROUP PLC | 0.95% | $14.43M | 1,227,795 |
| COMPAGNIE FINANCIERE RICHEMONT SA | 0.98% | $13.78M | 48,071 |
| Roche Holding AG | 0.93% | $13.16M | 25,738 |
| UNICREDIT, SOCIETA PER AZIONI | 0.92% | $12.02M | 117,542 |
| AIB GROUP PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY | 0.87% | $11.36M | 845,576 |
| Banco Santander, S.A. | 0.83% | $10.86M | 687,309 |
| Siemens Energy AG | 0.83% | $10.77M | 49,695 |
| TESCO PLC | 0.71% | $10.72M | 1,326,916 |
| Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria, S.A. | 0.76% | $9.90M | 346,151 |
| TOTALENERGIES SE | 0.72% | $9.42M | 105,932 |
| REXEL SA | 0.72% | $9.33M | 186,806 |
| VODAFONE GROUP PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY | 0.60% | $9.12M | 5,195,934 |
| BANK OF IRELAND GROUP PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY | 0.70% | $9.10M | 399,615 |
| Repsol, S.A. | 0.68% | $8.91M | 309,572 |
| SHELL PLC | 0.59% | $8.91M | 172,379 |
| COMPAGNIE GENERALE DES ETABLISSEMENTS MICHELIN SCA | 0.67% | $8.77M | 198,816 |
| J SAINSBURY PLC | 0.58% | $8.71M | 1,545,435 |
| Bayer Aktiengesellschaft | 0.66% | $8.66M | 136,840 |
| LVMH MOET HENNESSY LOUIS VUITTON SE | 0.66% | $8.66M | 13,684 |
| NEXT PLC | 0.57% | $8.65M | 33,765 |
| Julius Baer Gruppe AG | 0.60% | $8.48M | 79,042 |
| ENI S.P.A. | 0.65% | $8.45M | 313,675 |
| ArcelorMittal SA | 0.64% | $8.31M | 120,571 |
| SANOFI SA | 0.64% | $8.30M | 84,532 |
| Erste Group Bank AG | 0.63% | $8.26M | 53,996 |
| Daimler Truck Holding AG | 0.62% | $8.11M | 147,079 |
| KBC GROEP NV | 0.62% | $8.03M | 51,508 |
| Deutsche Boerse Aktiengesellschaft | 0.61% | $8.01M | 25,653 |
| COMPASS GROUP PLC | 0.67% | $7.67M | 237,459 |
| SAFRAN SA | 0.57% | $7.42M | 16,447 |
| RECKITT BENCKISER GROUP PLC | 0.49% | $7.41M | 85,646 |
| UBS Group AG | 0.52% | $7.33M | 119,023 |
| INTESA SANPAOLO SPA | 0.56% | $7.24M | 924,640 |
| PUBLICIS GROUPE S.A. | 0.54% | $7.07M | 62,566 |
| HOWDEN JOINERY GROUP PLC | 0.46% | $6.93M | 469,591 |
| Games Workshop Group PLC | 0.44% | $6.69M | 17,574 |
| Coca-Cola HBC AG | 0.42% | $6.28M | 72,495 |
| SOCIETE GENERALE SA | 0.48% | $6.27M | 61,963 |
| ACS, Actividades de Construccion y Servicios, S.A. | 0.48% | $6.26M | 37,187 |
| OVERSEA-CHINESE BANKING CORPORATION LIMITED | 0.68% | $6.03M | 406,997 |
| EXPERIAN PLC | 0.38% | $5.80M | 129,546 |
| CaixaBank, S.A. | 0.44% | $5.75M | 355,059 |
Holdings from the fund's latest Form N-PORT; expense ratio (net of fee waivers) from the risk/return summary of its prospectus; fund type from Form N-CEN. Prices are end-of-day closes adjusted for splits; total return also reinvests distributions.