GMO ETF Trust. Holdings as of May 31, 2026, from Form N-PORT.
Share of net assets at the report date, for the whole fund across all share classes.
| Holding | Weight | Value | Shares or units |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co LtdTSM | 10.97% | $2.13M | 5,097 |
| Cemex SAB de CVCX | 3.09% | $601.12K | 45,922 |
| State Street Global AdvisorsCash or money market | 0.75% | $145.68K | 145,677 |
| JUMBO SA | 0.55% | $124.00K | 3,915 |
| Fomento Economico Mexicano SAB de CVFMX | 0.45% | $86.89K | 730 |
| Emaar Properties PJSC | 1.16% | $61.40K | 70,322 |
| Powszechny Zaklad Ubezpieczen SA | 1.10% | $58.93K | 12,037 |
| WEG SA | 1.36% | $52.45K | 30,265 |
| Bank Polska Kasa Opieki SA | 0.75% | $40.40K | 2,197 |
| MediaTek Inc | 4.83% | $29.97K | 6,824 |
| Delta Electronics Inc | 4.81% | $29.83K | 11,972 |
| KGHM Polska Miedz SA | 0.50% | $26.71K | 1,005 |
| Gamuda Bhd | 0.49% | $24.15K | 90,381 |
| Westports Holdings Bhd | 0.45% | $22.20K | 57,126 |
| Emaar Development PJSC | 0.37% | $19.78K | 18,477 |
| Aldar Properties PJSC | 0.37% | $19.69K | 34,052 |
| Krung Thai Bank PCL | 2.97% | $17.74K | 540,700 |
| Bizlink Holding Inc | 2.63% | $16.35K | 7,696 |
| Grupo Mexico SAB de CV | 1.10% | $12.34K | 17,315 |
| Grupo Financiero Banorte SAB de CV | 1.04% | $11.64K | 19,366 |
| Phison Electronics Corp | 1.52% | $9.45K | 3,601 |
| Kasikornbank PCL | 1.56% | $9.30K | 49,000 |
| Gentera SAB de CV | 0.78% | $8.73K | 61,236 |
| RHB Bank Bhd | 0.15% | $7.57K | 14,500 |
| Delta Electronics Thailand PCL | 1.02% | $6.10K | 18,300 |
| Chroma ATE Inc | 0.94% | $5.86K | 2,280 |
| Lite-On Technology Corp | 0.80% | $4.99K | 20,901 |
| Realtek Semiconductor Corp | 0.80% | $4.97K | 8,401 |
| Parade Technologies Ltd | 0.76% | $4.69K | 5,519 |
| Hero MotoCorp Ltd | 2.12% | $4.35K | 7,960 |
| Corp Inmobiliaria Vesta SAB de CV | 0.38% | $4.28K | 21,182 |
| Eicher Motors Ltd | 2.00% | $4.10K | 5,125 |
| Cummins India Ltd | 1.95% | $3.99K | 6,100 |
| ASE Technology Holding Co Ltd | 0.64% | $3.96K | 6,359 |
| Wal-Mart de Mexico SAB de CV | 0.34% | $3.77K | 21,608 |
| Advantech Co Ltd | 0.61% | $3.76K | 7,452 |
| Hindalco Industries Ltd | 1.79% | $3.66K | 29,179 |
| Radiant Opto-Electronics Corp | 0.53% | $3.32K | 30,578 |
| Moneta Money Bank AS | 0.35% | $3.31K | 7,740 |
| Banco del Bajio SA | 0.28% | $3.12K | 16,700 |
| Sinbon Electronics Co Ltd | 0.49% | $3.05K | 9,495 |
| Gruma SAB de CV | 0.24% | $2.72K | 2,810 |
| Mavi Giyim Sanayi Ve Ticaret AS | 0.64% | $2.71K | 138,408 |
| Asian Paints Ltd | 1.27% | $2.59K | 8,709 |
| SCB X PCL | 0.38% | $2.29K | 18,000 |
| Shriram Finance Ltd | 1.08% | $2.21K | 20,857 |
| National Aluminium Co Ltd | 1.08% | $2.21K | 47,169 |
| AP Thailand PCL | 0.37% | $2.18K | 316,800 |
| Greatek Electronics Inc | 0.30% | $1.83K | 12,722 |
| Samsung Electronics Co Ltd | 14.05% | $1.81K | 12,990 |
Holdings from the fund's latest Form N-PORT; expense ratio (net of fee waivers) from the risk/return summary of its prospectus; fund type from Form N-CEN. Prices are end-of-day closes adjusted for splits; total return also reinvests distributions.